Custom image

Members list

 

 

 

 

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA MHOW
STAFF DETAILS
AS ON 01.04.2019
S.NO. EMPLOYEE CODE NAME DESIGNATION
1 16600 SMT PUJA SHRIVASTAVA PRINCIPAL
2 55114 SHRI ANUPAM SHUKLA VICE PRINCIPAL
3 16604 SMT NISHA ACHARYA PGT Comm
4 17291 SMT ARCHANA SHRMA PGT Hindi
5 54017 DR. MOHAN PADRIA PGT Hist
6 15496 SH.P.LANJEWAR PGT Chem
7 9893 SH. BRAJESH KUMAR VERMA PGT Phy
8 16159 SMT. MONIKA JAIN PGT Eng
9 55630 SH. J.K. CHAUHAN PGT Chem
10 44680 SMT. MANISHA DUBEY PGT CS
11 6727 SMT.VANDANA PARMAR PGT Maths
12 46584 SH YOGINDER SUNANIA PGT Phy
13 55136 SH. SUBHASH PANCHONIA PGT Geo.
14 SH RAVI YADAV PGT ENGLISH
15 61410 SMT. ARUNA SINHA PGT BIO.
16 SHRI DEEPAK SHARMA PGT ECONOMICS
17 16764 SHRI ASHISH DUBEY TGT Eng
18 16493 SH. HILAL UDDIN SIDDIQUI TGT ENG
19 16770 SMT. SOBINA KATOCH TGT MATHS
20 16666 SMT. JAISHREE AGASTI TGT MATHS
21 9469 SH. SUDHANSHU MANDLEKAR TGT SCIENCE
22 16745 SHRI.A.WAGHMARE TGT S.ST.
23 20077 SMT. VAIJAYANTI PATRAS TGT S.ST.
24 43795 SH. NEERAJ KUMAR SAINI TGT SANS.
25 59488 SH. NILESH TAMBULKAR TGT MATHS
26 SMT. VARSHA MALVIYA TGT SCIENCE
27 SH. P.R. MEGHWAL TGT HINDI
28 SH. JUGAL KISHORE MEENA TGT HINDI
29 51214 DR. RAJNI PAWAR TGT Art
30 46752 SMT. BABITA AGRAWAL TGT P&HE
31 9253 SMT. ANITA KUSHWAHA LIBRARIAN
32 48639 SMT. MRIDULA AGARWAL TGT WE
33 16880 SH. G.S. DAMOR HM
34 16628 SMT.DEEPA CHUGH PRT
35 14436 SMT. MRIDULA LASHKARI PRT
36 16748 SMT. S. BESTIAN PRT
37 16706 SMT. SANGEETA TONGIA PRT
38 16756 SMT. S.CHOURASIYA PRT
39 54826 SH. RAMNIVAS MEHRA PRT
40 16639 SMT.RAJNI GUPTA PRT
41 44563 SMT. ALVINA KARARI PRT
42 16992 SH. SHAILENDRA BAMNOT PRT
43 47312 SMT. SUMAN CHANDOK PRT
44 8964 SH. SURESH KUMAR PATEL PRT
45 71277 SH. CHIRAG KHATRI PRT
46 47586 SMT. NEHA DIXIT PRT (MUSIC)
47 16692 SH. AJAY SWAMY JSA
48 65525 SH. PREETAM KUMAR ARORA SSA
49 16199 SH. RAJENDRA YADAV SUB STAFF
50 16727 SH. TEJRAM SUB STAFF
51 16725 SMT. PRAMILA KHARE SUB STAFF
52 16724 SH. MAHESH SAHU SUB STAFF
53 16198 SH. RADHESHYAM RATHORE SUB STAFF
Mr. Mahendra Dwivedi